Skip to main content

Table 1 Taint bounds with β<γ for UK flight data in Example 3

From: Analytics for directed contact networks

OriginDestinationSeatsDepartureArrivalβγ
CWLEDI74085010102974
CWLGLA74085010102974
BRSBHD1890745085582189
BLKBFS1421405145540142
GLOIOM1810251130818
INVLTN14911151245142149
GLAEMA1360835094574136